Branch Manager Urgent Vacancy
Arogan Security Services
Lucknow, India
2d ago

Hurry Up Candidates Limited Vacancy in Arogan Security Services Pvt. Ltd.

We are hiring Back office executive required dynamic and smart working candidates for our New Branches in Lucknow, Kanpur And near About Dist.

in Arogan SECURITY SERVICES PVT. LTD .

we have required dynamic and smart working candidates for our New Branches in Lucknow, Kanpur And near About Dist.

1.Must be Graduate or pursuing final year

2.Candidate Should Have Good Communication Skill

3.Candidate Should Have Good Motivation skill.

4.Candidate Should Have Good Written Skill English And Hindi

HR MANAGER 18,000-25,000

BRANCH MANAGER 15,000-20,000

MANAGER 12,000-15,000

SUPERVISOR 8,000-10,000

MARKETING MANAGER 10,000-15,000

SECURITY GUARD 6,000-8,000

GUN MAN 12,000-15,000

Freshers may also apply

Only genuinely interested candidates may apply

Interviews going on 10 : 00 AM to 4 : 00 PM

2. 3Photos

3. High school, 10+2 And PG mark sheet xerox

4. Address Proof / ID proof

5. 350 / - Document Varification fee Fully REFUNDABLE* (if not get selected in Company)

we are NOT CONSULTANT we are DIRECT from SECURITY COMPANY HR DEPARTMENT

Contact to *Hr Sachin or forward ur RESUME for interview date AS SOON AS POSSIBLE*

Report this job
checkmark

Thank you for reporting this job!

Your feedback will help us improve the quality of our services.

Apply
My Email
By clicking on "Continue", I give neuvoo consent to process my data and to send me email alerts, as detailed in neuvoo's Privacy Policy . I may withdraw my consent or unsubscribe at any time.
Continue
Application form